Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

3 BHK for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Hoskote? Housing.com offers 65+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 141+ New Projects, 78+ Resale Properties and 11+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Hoskote. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Parkshire (661 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Varasinduri Rings Avenue (1058 sq.ft)
₹61.3 L - 65.9 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Sri Garudapriya Sunshine (1054 sq.ft)
₹74.8 L - 89 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Sowparnika Purple Rose (929 sq.ft)
₹57.1 L - 69.2 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Whispering Petals (568 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
JP Lavender (1075 sq.ft)
₹69.3 L - 90.2 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1354 sq.ft)
₹89.4 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
...Read more
BR
Brad Realty
+ 7 more
1/20
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
VP
Varasindhuri Properties
1/26
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹48.09 L - 50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.27 L - 65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹59.22 L - 71.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.77 L - 88.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L - 55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.14 L - 69.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hoskote

1 BHK Flat
₹51.53 L - 54.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 67.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 90.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/8
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hoskote

Gallery Cover Pic of Whispering Petals
₹51.53 L - 1.2 Cr
Whispering Petals
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkshire
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Godrej Parkshire
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SSV Green Park
0.13 kmfrom
₹33.81 L - 53.28 L
SSV Green Park
SSV Developers And Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelachanayakanapura, Bengaluru
SR
Sai Ram Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanest Eastfield
0.71 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Urbanest Eastfield
Urbanest Realty Bangalore
3 BHK Flat Yelachanayakanapura, Bengaluru
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
Seller + 1 more
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Unique Feronia
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ganagalu Bus StopLiftGated Community
PI
PROP INDIA
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
VR Shobha Meadows
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Sapthagiri Sampada
RERA
₹89.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to MVJ HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/60
Resale
Daiwik Salvina Sapphire
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ovum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.Close to Grocery StoreChild...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Daiwik Salvina Sapphire
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/15
New Booking
Sri Garudapriya Sunshine
RERA
₹88.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/15
New Booking
Sri Garudapriya Sunshine
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/16
New Booking
Sri Garudapriya Sunshine
RERA
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Parkshire
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/10
New Booking
Sri Garudapriya Sunshine
RERA
₹95.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallLiftPower Backup
OR
Offbeat Realty
1/19
New Booking
Godrej Parkshire
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPool Facing
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/16
New Booking
Sri Garudapriya Sunshine
RERA
₹93.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolRainwater HarvestingGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Sapthagiri Sampada
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
Divakar H
Owner
1/20
Verified
Resale
Unique Feronia
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/16
Resale
Definer Serene Drive
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Sapthagiri Constructions
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹62.11 L - 85.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.39 L - 89.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
JP
J P Housing Corporation
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹54.22 L - 57.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 73.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VB
VR Builders and Developers
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹44.29 L - 57.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
UC
Unique Construction
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Hoskote

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hoskote, Bengaluru

Nisarga Layout
6,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
KHB Colony
11 people rated this locality
4.28
9,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M V Extenstion
14,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kammavari Pete
7,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parijatha Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeevini Aarna
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote, Bengaluru
70.65 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whispering Petals
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
51.53 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkshire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru