Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Hoysala Nagar, Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hoysala Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Hoysala Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hoysala Nagar, Indira Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fortune Serinity (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
Mana Cianna
Price on Request
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
MC Castle (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
Bogineni Park West (2700 sq.ft)
Fortune Infra
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
1/3

Property in Indira Nagar

MB
MC Builders
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
BB
Bogineni Builders

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Indira Nagar

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hoysala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
4.32 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.39 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pearl
2.89 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Vaishnavi Pearl
Vaishnavi Builders
3 BHK Flat Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.53 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller