Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

4 BHK for sale in Iggalur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Iggalur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Iggalur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Iggalur, Bengaluru
JR Greenpark Lakefront (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Iggalur, Bengaluru
SV Lifestyle (900 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/7
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
JR
J R Housing Developers
1/24

4 BHK Villa in Iggalur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹78 L - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SI
SV Infra

4 BHK Plot in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27 L
3 BHK Villa
₹36 L
4 BHK Villa
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Iggalur)

PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
4.8 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2473 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Suryanagar Bus Depot
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Athreya Hospital

Zero Brokerage Projects around Iggalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Palazzo
6.80 kmfrom
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Grand La Palazzo
TBC Homes Infra Corp
4 BHK Villa Bommasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Athreya HospitalClose to Suryanagar Bus Depot
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2551 sq.ft
R Rajagopalan
Owner
1/10
2.5 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmAthreya Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmRagi N...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/30
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Swamy Vivekananda Vidya NiketnaClose to Sri...+ More
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/30
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, AttibeleClose to Swamy V...+ More
M
Marketing
1/24
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
2541 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Huskur Gate Bus StopClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
M
Marketing
1/24
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Huskur Gate Bus Stop24*7 Security
Revathi
Owner
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surana Vidyalaya- 0.9 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmSuryanagar Bus Depot-...+ More
RR
REJA REALTY
1/26
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
3015 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Marsoor Gate Bus Stop

Ready to Move Projects around Iggalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Palazzo
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Grand La Palazzo
by TBC Homes Infra Corp
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
KP
Krishvi Projects
1/12
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Chandapura, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2287 - 2487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/40
2.4 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SB
Subha Builders and Developers
1/14
2.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Chandapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.31 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 4150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RS
RK Suncrest
1/6
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bommasandra, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1598 - 1747 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Niraj Shahi
Owner
1/15
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Dot International School BANDAPURA- 0.5 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 7.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
I
Iconhomz
1/11
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹71.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹89.98 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Iggalur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Royal Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandapura, Bengaluru
39.87 L-82.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JR Greenpark Lakefront
3, 4 BHK Villas
Iggalur,Bengaluru
78.0 L-1.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Subha Ecocity Phase 1
Residential Plots
Iggalur,Bengaluru
67.89 L-3.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JR Garden Retreat
Residential Plots
Iggalur,Bengaluru
89.6 L-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Iggalur,Bengaluru
79.23 L-99.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakil Marigold
2 BHK Apartment
Iggalur,Bengaluru
44.75 L-44.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashrithaa Vivanta Residence
Residential Plots
Iggalur,Bengaluru
16.2 L-32.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JR Greenpark Lakefront Extension
Residential Plots
Iggalur,Bengaluru
33.6 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JR SP Gardens
Property
Iggalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indaus Tropika Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Iggalur,Bengaluru
30.99 L-41.67 L

Popular Locality for sale around Iggalur, Bengaluru

Ramakrishnapura
6,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Iggaluru Village
7,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandapura
14 people rated this locality
4.2
6,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marsur