Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale properties in Iggalur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mazumdar Shaw Medical CenterClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Umais Khan
Owner
1/24
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sagar Deb
Owner
1/23
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Anagha
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Iggalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
1.98 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
6.35 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
4.80 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 1 more
Raghava
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Pradeep Bhatt
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surana Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 3.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmSuryanagar Bus Depot- 1.1 km...+ More
Ganapathi Bhat
Owner
1/19
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup