SLSubha Luxury Projects Llp1/4Subha Ecostone Phase 2 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Bommasandra 131 sq.ft Plot₹10.89 L147 sq.ft Plot₹12.25 L223 sq.ft Plot₹18.52 L251 sq.ft Plot₹20.86 L282 sq.ft Plot₹23.43 L302 sq.ft Plot₹25.1 L334 sq.ft Plot₹27.76 L336 sq.ft Plot₹27.96 L340 sq.ft Plot₹28.25 L349 sq.ft Plot₹29 L424 sq.ft Plot₹35.24 L449 sq.ft Plot₹37.29 L485 sq.ft Plot₹40.27 L518 sq.ft Plot₹43.04 L537 sq.ft Plot₹44.64 L605 sq.ft Plot₹50.28 L607 sq.ft Plot₹50.42 L629 sq.ft Plot₹52.3 L637 sq.ft Plot₹52.94 L659 sq.ft Plot₹54.79 L739 sq.ft Plot₹61.42 LAvg. Price: ₹8.31k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
Damden Builders and Developers1/5Damden Aaladamara Residential Land / Plots in Ramakrishnapura 1500 sq.ft Plot₹42 L2000 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015Contact
J R Housing Developers1/22JR Garden Retreat RERAResidential Land / Plots in Iggalur 1200 sq.ft Plot₹89.6 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹1.12 Cr1600 sq.ft Plot₹1.19 Cr1650 sq.ft Plot₹1.23 Cr1950 sq.ft Plot₹1.46 Cr2000 sq.ft Plot₹1.49 Cr2200 sq.ft Plot₹1.64 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.79 Cr2600 sq.ft Plot₹1.94 Cr3000 sq.ft Plot₹2.24 Cr4000 sq.ft Plot₹2.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.47k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016Contact
Malind Properties1/2Indaus Tropika Gardens 2, 3 BHK Flats in Iggalur 2 BHK Flat₹30.99 L - 31.14 L3 BHK Flat₹41.67 LAvg. Price: ₹2.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018Contact
BPBest Properties1/15Green Vista RERAResidential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Bommasandra 900 sq.ft Plot₹49.5 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹66 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹82.5 L3 BHK Villa₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024Contact
Vakil Housing Development Corporation1/8Vakil Marigold RERA3.9 2 BHK Flat in Iggalur 2 BHK Flat₹44.75 LAvg. Price: ₹4.92k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016Contact
Aashritha Properties Pvt Ltd1/3Aashrithaa Vivanta Residence Residential Land / Plots in Iggalur 1200 sq.ft Plot₹16.2 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹20.25 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹32.4 LAvg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013Contact
Shweta and Gita Constructions India Pvt.Ltd1/4Shweta Luxuria RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramakrishnapura 2 BHK Flat₹42.56 L - 45.03 L3 BHK Flat₹50.35 L - 62.13 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019Contact
MRS Constructions1/13MRS Meadows RERA3 BHK Villa in Bommasandra 3 BHK Villa₹65.01 LAvg. Price: ₹3.28k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016Contact
J R Housing Developers1/3JR Greenpark Lakefront Extension Residential Land / Plots in Iggalur 1200 sq.ft Plot₹33.6 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹42 L1650 sq.ft Plot₹46.2 L2600 sq.ft Plot₹72.8 L4050 sq.ft Plot₹1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014Contact
J R Housing Developers1/24JR Greenpark Lakefront 3, 4 BHK Villas in Iggalur 3 BHK Villa₹78 L - 1.14 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015Contact
SV InfraSV Lifestyle RERAResidential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bommasandra 900 sq.ft Plot₹14.4 L2700 sq.ft Plot₹43.2 L2 BHK Villa₹27 L3 BHK Villa₹36 L4 BHK Villa₹63 LAvg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016Contact
SPSubha Prada Builders and DevelopersRequest ImagesSubha Prada White Stone RERA2 BHK Flat in Iggaluru Village 2 BHK Flat₹42.32 LAvg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
ArattRequest ImagesAratt Divya Jyothis Green Acres Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra 2400 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request7000 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2009Contact
GIGolden InfraRequest ImagesGolden Utopia Residential Land / Plots in Iggalur 1002 sq.ft Plot₹16.53 L1005 sq.ft Plot₹16.58 L1044 sq.ft Plot₹17.23 L1128 sq.ft Plot₹18.61 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹19.8 L1317 sq.ft Plot₹21.73 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹22.27 L1575 sq.ft Plot₹25.99 L1592 sq.ft Plot₹26.27 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹26.4 L1833 sq.ft Plot₹30.24 LAvg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016Contact
Shakir hussain + 1 more1/62.1 kms awayZero BrokerageOxyrich RERA4 BHK Villa in Marsur 4 BHK Villa₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
KKishore 1/95.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAbode Breeze 2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Gardens 2 BHK Flat₹60.3 L - 74.82 L3 BHK Flat₹79.56 L - 85.38 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1423 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015Contact
SHSkyline Home + 1 more1/286.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky One Karnival RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City 2 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.86 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.98 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.04 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
APALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP1/106.8 kms awayZero BrokerageGrand La Palazzo RERA4 BHK Villa in Bommasandra 4 BHK Villa₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Sai Kalyan Builders1/120.7 km awayRichmond Lake View 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marsur 2 BHK Flat₹34.48 L - 44.1 L3 BHK Flat₹47.08 L - 58.63 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016Contact
Abhee Ventures1/280.8 km awayAbhee Nandika RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura 2 BHK Flat₹55.36 L - 69.2 L2.5 BHK Flat₹56.67 L - 60.2 L3 BHK Flat₹71.69 LAvg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1036 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023Contact
SLSubha Luxury Projects Llp1/391.0 km awaySubha Ecostone Phase 1 RERA3 BHK Villa in Chandapura 3 BHK Villa₹2.82 Cr - 3.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2199 - 2687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024Contact
ENEast North Realty Pvt Ltd1/131.2 kms awayEast North Nash Ville RERA3 BHK Villa in Chandapura 3 BHK Villa₹67.42 L - 68.8 LAvg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1515 - 1546 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
J R Housing Developers1/61.3 kms awayJR Nexus 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marsur 2 BHK Flat₹42 L - 42.6 L3 BHK Flat₹50.6 L - 52 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016Contact
Dhiraan Infrastructure1/131.4 kms awayDhiraan Newyork Meadows RERA2 BHK Flat in Chandapura 2 BHK Flat₹43.25 L - 52 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Global Edifice Builders1/211.4 kms awayGlobal Green Apple Villas 3 BHK Villa in Bommasandra 3 BHK Villa₹95 LAvg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017Contact
Artha Property1/161.4 kms awayArtha Riviera RERA3 BHK Villa in Marsur 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1460 - 1651 sq.ft.Contact
MBR Group1/331.5 kms awayMBR Artha Reviera 3 BHK Villa in Marsur 3 BHK Villa₹65.75 LAvg. Price: ₹4.53k/sq.ftSizes: 1453 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014Contact
Adish Properties1/381.6 kms awayAdish Aradhra RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madivala 2 BHK Flat₹64.94 L - 76.04 L3 BHK Flat₹69.31 L - 77.3 LAvg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1292 - 1538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
NGNM Group1/91.7 kms awayNML Enclave 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura 2 BHK Flat₹42.6 L - 42.79 L3 BHK Flat₹52.14 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1121 - 1372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024Contact
Vakil Housing Development Corporation1/241.8 kms awayVakil Magnolia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madivala 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 756 - 937 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact