Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

2 BHK for sale in Iggalur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Iggalur? Choose from 13+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Iggalur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Iggalur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Iggalur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Iggalur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Iggalur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Iggalur, Bengaluru
Luxury Mark Opera (602 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Iggaluru Village, Bengaluru
Abhee Pride (1105 sq.ft)
₹79.2 L
Iggalur, Bengaluru
Indaus Tropika Gardens (1060 sq.ft)
₹31 L - 31.1 L
Iggalur, Bengaluru
Vakil Marigold (910 sq.ft)
₹44.8 L
Iggalur, Bengaluru
Shweta Luxuria (1120 sq.ft)
₹42.6 L - 45 L
Ramakrishnapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mazumdar Shaw Medical CenterClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
Sagar Deb
Owner
1/23
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Anagha
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Raghava
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
LM
Luxury Mark Developers and Builders
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Iggaluru Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AV
Abhee Ventures
1/31

2 BHK Flat in Iggalur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.11 L - 99.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MP
Malind Properties
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Iggalur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L - 31.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Iggalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
3.67 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Madivala, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
6.35 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer + 2 more
VH
Vakil Housing Development Corporation
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Iggalur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SA
Shweta and Gita Constructions India Pvt.Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Ramakrishnapura

2 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.35 L - 62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
SI
SV Infra

2 BHK Plot in Bommasandra

900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27 L
3 BHK Villa
₹36 L
4 BHK Villa
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016