Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 342

2 BHK for sale in Madivala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Madivala? Housing.com offers 11+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Madivala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Madivala, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Madivala, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Madivala
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹92.9 L
Madivala, Bengaluru
Shriram Songs Of The Earth (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Adisonatte Village, Madivala
Vmaks Laurel (1155 sq.ft)
₹69.3 L - 82.5 L
Attibele, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat (838 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Yadavanahalli
2 BHK Flat (848 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Villa (1240 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Chandapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
BP
Book Property
1/28
New Booking
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BP
Book Property
1/26
New Booking
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V
Vijayakumar
1/18
New Booking
₹92.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
1.22 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
1w ago
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
1/23
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Attibele, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 82.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.08 L - 99.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
3w ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/18
2.81 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/15
2.81 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Town Park Phase 2 W2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madivala

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
1.22 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
5.49 kmfrom
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Hamptons Townpark Phase 2 W1 To 3
5.05 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Sobha Hamptons Townpark Phase 2 W1 To 3
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
S
Sreeju
Seller
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/19
2.81 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
Akshay
1/25
1.98 km away
New Booking
East North Nash Ville
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
2.6 km away
Resale
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Home Dealz Komal
1/21
4.31 km away
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nischitha Properties
1/21
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹32.43 L - 34.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.92 L - 56.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.43 L - 68.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
S
Siddardha
1/15
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Attibele, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sreeju
1/11
5.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Attibele, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2033
CH
Canvas Homes
1/22
2.81 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
2.5 km away
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
H
HomeSource
1/20
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.47 L - 91.95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Madivala

Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
SS
Sri Sai infra
1/18
4.08 km away
New Launch
Reviva
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 82.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.41 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
3.57 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
3.57 km away
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Akshay
1/22
1.88 km away
New Booking
East North Nash Ville
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
E
EXPOSPACE
1/9
1.47 km away
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Decathlon Sports - Hosur RoadGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
LR
Luxury Realty
1/11
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65.33 L - 67.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.81 L - 88.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
3.57 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/38
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hosa Road, Electronic City, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹66.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
3.57 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Attibele, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.93 L - 66.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.62 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
HD
Home Dealz Banu
Play video
1/30
2.81 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
3.57 km away
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Madivala, Bengaluru

Adisonatte Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Madivala, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adish Aradhra
2 BHK Apartment
Chandapura, Bangalore
50.86 L-77.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Peace Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madivala,Bengaluru
32.0 L-36.52 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vensai Temple Tree
Residential Plots
Madivala,Bengaluru
24.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sukruth
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madivala,Bengaluru
39.51 L-62.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakil Daffodils
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madivala,Bengaluru
46.5 L-62.07 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Gardens
Residential Plots
Madivala,Bengaluru
21.6 L-27.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Capita Caroline Springs
Residential Plots
Madivala,Bengaluru
15.0 L-18.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vakil Whispering Woods Plot
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madivala,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakil Magnolia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madivala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Novel E City
Residential Plots
Madivala,Bengaluru
12.6 L-15.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Madivala, Bengaluru