Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

2 BHK for sale in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Yadavanahalli? Housing.com offers 20+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 35+ New Projects, 79+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Yadavanahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (838 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (839 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (848 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (841 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (838 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (841 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/18
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
Play video
1/30
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/15
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Town Park Phase 2 W2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/22
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/19
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yadavanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Madivala, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SL
Sobha Limited
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Yadavanahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
Mukesh
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Vasudev
Owner
1/20
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Swamy Vivekananda Vidya Niketna- 3.2 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 0.5 kmR.K. Garden restaurant Family- 0.1 kmGuddahatti ...+ More
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Yadavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
VG
Vindhya Group