Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Gopalan Admirality Premier

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by Gopalan Enterprises

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

Gopalan Admirality Premier provides state-of-the-art and fully furnished homes at a very affordable rate. These apartments are treats to oneâ??s eyes. It offers unmatchable amenities to lead a imperial lifestyle. The project provides its prospective residents a self-contained place to live in. It is based on the newest technology, system approach and time bound strategy. The open space ensures abundant natural light and fresh breeze for the occupants to enjoy. Gopalan Admirality Premier offers a prestigious residential address in near future and the best value for oneâ??s money and hence investing in this project is definitely worth consideration....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+18
Gopalan Admirality Premier Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gopalan Admirality Premier)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/11
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/11
0.7 km away
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftFresh Construction
Imtiaz
Owner
1/16
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity...+ More
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/26
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClub HouseGated Community
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/14
3.4 kms away
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Gopalan Admirality Premier, Bengaluru

Eshwara Layout
29,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
60 people rated this locality
4.66
25,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Halasuru
24 people rated this locality
4.48
15,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cambridge Layout
12,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hoysala Nagar
18,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Stage 3
23,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gupta Layout
15,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Udani Layout
9,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murphy Town
8,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Domlur Village
23,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodakattappa
11,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Motappapalya
16,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeevan Kendra Layout
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
20,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarvagnanagar
8,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage 2
18,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lingayana Palya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
J C Nager
8,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmamma Layout
2 people rated this locality
4
8,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Someshvarapura Layout
14,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft