More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4966

Flats for Sale in Indraprastha Layout, Krishna Reddy Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indraprastha Layout? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indraprastha Layout, Krishna Reddy Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1649 sq.ft)
₹90.69 L
Huvinane, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1333 sq.ft)
₹83.76 L
Horamavu Agara, Horamavu
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Gokula Layout, K R Puram
3 BHK Flat (1479 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
Visalakshi Nagama Serenity (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1312 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Pragathi Layout, Doddanekundi
3 BHK Flat (1593 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1593 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Athina Township, Bileshivale
...Read more
E
Essentialsbuilders
1/14
3.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹90.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
JG
JK Groups
Play video
1/22
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
HK Roshini Homes
₹83.76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
4.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengal...+ More
M
Maxserv
1/26
5.42 km away
Resale
Puravankara Palm Beach
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1479 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
M
Maxserv
1/28
5.42 km away
Resale
Puravankara Palm Beach
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2d ago
EP
Emerald Properties
1/12
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
LR
Lal Realtors
1/4
5.46 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
Sales Team
1/26
4.67 km away
New Booking
Rohan Upavan Phase 2
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indraprastha Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
4.35 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
ST
Sales Team
1/26
4.67 km away
New Booking
Rohan Upavan Phase 2
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
5.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital,...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
SLV ESTATES
1/4
2.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2555 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 6.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
5.51 km away
Verified
Resale
MC Sarovar
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispec...+ More
P
Prassanna
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Horamavu for Rs. 6200000
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S
Sridhar
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Cooke Town for Rs. 7500000
4.99 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
3d ago
Sales Team
1/25
4.67 km away
New Booking
Rohan Upavan Phase 2
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
M
Mukesh
1/6
5.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight,...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Thrinath Kumar
Owner
1/28
5.25 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Vikyath White Meadows
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Harikala S
Owner
1/5
4.5 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
4026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Indraprastha Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Galaxy
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Jai Galaxy
by Jai Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KL
K Lokesh Reddy
Seller
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
1/4
3.98 km away
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
V
VINEETH
1/26
3.2 km away
New Booking
Anu Signature
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
S
SV Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Horamavu for Rs. 4000000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
1/7
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.1 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GH
Green home
1/21
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahadevapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L - 94.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.89 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
KA
K A Reddy
1/3
4.95 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 1.2 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3.3 kmSingayya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/35
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
6d ago
M
Madhushree
1/4
5.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 3.5 kmBenniganahalli Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Indraprastha Layout, Bengaluru

Dr Ambedkar Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodanda Reddy Layout
8,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukkutam Nagar
5,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragathi Layout
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Indraprastha Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Saviero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyuktha The Golden Gate House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Needs 3 Project 168
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VN Pandit Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
80.44 L-94.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vinayaka Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR HMT Sri Gayathri Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments