More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4942

Flats for Sale in Indraprastha Layout, Krishna Reddy Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indraprastha Layout? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indraprastha Layout, Krishna Reddy Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1333 sq.ft)
₹83.76 L
Horamavu Agara, Horamavu
Residential Plot (2555 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr
Jinke Thimmanahalli, NRI Layout
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest (1332 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
Dwaraka Sai Manor (1200 sq.ft)
₹69.6 L - 86.42 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
HK Roshini Homes (1333 sq.ft)
₹79.98 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
Sai Ferns (1282 sq.ft)
₹66.66 L - 76.02 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
KVG Superior (1179 sq.ft)
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
Kalkere, Bengaluru
SN Sai Dwaar (1049 sq.ft)
₹62.94 L - 91.2 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
Samyuktha The Golden Gate House (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Horamavu, Bengaluru
Canopus Gold (1150 sq.ft)
₹59.8 L - 65.0 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
...Read more
JG
JK Groups
Play video
1/22
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
HK Roshini Homes
₹83.76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
SE
SLV ESTATES
1/4
2.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2555 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 6.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
4.45 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
5d ago
WE
Winning Edge
1/3
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹69.6 L - 86.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
JG
JK Groups
1/3
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
WE
Winning Edge
1/4
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 76.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
1/21
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalkere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
WE
Winning Edge
1/3
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 68.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.2 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indraprastha Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sathvik Nandanam
3.15 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Sri Sathvik Nandanam
Srikanth Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
4.35 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
D
Darshan
1/15
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
E
Enclave
1/4
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
D
Darshan
+ 1 more
1/9
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago
CR
casagrand Rentasssure
1/7
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.89k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
D
Darshan
+ 1 more
1/37
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
JG
JK Groups
Play video
1/14
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹84.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
Locality Champion
1/8
2.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Indraprastha Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sathvik Nandanam
₹1.3 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Sri Sathvik Nandanam
by Srikanth Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
S
Shekhar
1/2
2.67 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HT
HOMESQRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/32
2.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
S K Dwaraka
RERA
₹81.51 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
P
Prabhu.m
1/6
1.74 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Horamavu | ICSE School- 2.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 8.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
S
Sreekanth
1/2
2.74 km away
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SE
SLV ESTATES
1.13 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.9 kmBenniganahalli Metro Station- 6.2 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
D
Darshan
1/25
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.96 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
4d ago
D
Deepa
Locality Champion
1/3
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹83.53 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
Tabrez Syed
Owner
1/20
2.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
5d ago
S
Srdreamspacerealty
Locality Champion
1/11
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Indraprastha Layout, Bengaluru

Dr Ambedkar Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodanda Reddy Layout
8,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukkutam Nagar
5,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragathi Layout
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Indraprastha Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Saviero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyuktha The Golden Gate House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Needs 3 Project 168
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VN Pandit Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
80.44 L-94.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vinayaka Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR HMT Sri Gayathri Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Grand