Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 441

4 BHK for sale in Jayabharathi Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Jayabharathi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Jayabharathi Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Sagayapura, Richards Town
4 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2 (1308 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Lodha Mirabelle (1520 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
G Corp The Icon North Tower F (1950 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Century Regalia Project 1 (2375 sq.ft)
₹7.1 Cr
Kodihalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4084 sq.ft)
₹12 Cr
Sindhi Colony, Frazer Town
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
OMBR Layout, Banaswadi
4 BHK Flat (3698 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sarvagnanagar
Prestige Misty Waters (1134 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Hebbal, Bangalore
...Read more
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/30
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
SKAV Bliss
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/13
2.74 km away
New Booking
Sobha Ivory II
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
5.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.08k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
5.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/45
2.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
Embassy Oasis
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft
4084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jayabharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
6.72 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
4.62 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
4.98 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
5.05 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
2.07 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
3698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/27
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hebbal, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
D
Darshan
+ 1 more
1/37
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
CR
casagrand Rentasssure
1/7
4.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.89k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/73
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage
SNN Clermont
RERA
3.8

4 BHK Flat in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
1/7
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.1 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HT
HOUSE TO LIVE
1/17
2.59 km away
Resale
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.97k/sq.ft
3662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Cubbon Park Metro StationClose to UB City
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/15
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
2.43 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jayabharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/17
2.57 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HOSMAT Hospital, Kalyan NagarClose to Kalyan Nagar Met...+ More
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
K
Kesarinandana
Locality Champion
1/27
4.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Anjan Apartment
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/4
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.97k/sq.ft
3029 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
5d ago
FR
Forte Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
4.62 km away
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/10
1.77 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/26
4.85 km away
New Booking
Anu Signature
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
S
Srdreamspacerealty
Locality Champion
1/30
5.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
0.61 km away
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
2755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jayabharathi Nagar, Bengaluru

Sathiya Nagar
9,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jayabharathi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhinna Aadya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KSFC Layout,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika