Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Jayabharathi Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Jayabharathi Nagar)

MS
Mr. Srinivas
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/3
5.7 kms away
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kensri School- 6.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmEl...+ More
Harikala S
Owner
1/5
6.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
4026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km ...+ More
Sanjay Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹17.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Clarence High School- 0.4 kmBangalore Baptist Hospital- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant- ...+ More
Abhilash
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Haribabu Reddy
1.7 kms away
₹6.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rehan Khan
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mujeeb Ur Rahman
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mal...+ More
Syed Zain
Owner
1/11
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mujeeb Ur Rahman
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Properties
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Dinesh
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 1 kmElement...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jayabharathi Nagar, Bengaluru

Sathiya Nagar
9,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jayabharathi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3.54 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of N G Avani Abode
4 BHK Villa
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-4.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakruthi Roots And Rays
Residential Plots
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-1.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
2.07 Cr-3.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnavi Life
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
67.24 L-74.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Aura
Residential Plots
Rampura,Bengaluru
54.0 L-2.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Purva Oakshire
Residential Plots