Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
NI
NSL Infratech
1/24

3, 4 BHK Villas in Jeevan Bima Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹4.14 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Jeevan Bima Nagar)

FR
Forte Realty
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/13
6.5 kms away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/20
6.5 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
FB
Ferns Builders
1/15
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Vibhutipura

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2010
Monica
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Stat...+ More
Alam
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SG
Sattva Group
1/25
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in C V Raman Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹7.06 Cr - 8.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 3708 - 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2013
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/20
3.7 kms away
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/38
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kadubeesanahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹7.9 Cr - 11.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 3870 - 5516 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2016
DD
DivyaSree Developers
1/21
4.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kadubeesanahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹9.95 Cr - 13.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 4638 - 6154 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
MG
Mitta Group
1/22
4.6 kms away

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Dooravani Nagar

1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
₹21.89 L - 42.5 L
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L - 89.99 L
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 556 - 2357 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
GG
Golden Gate Properties Ltd
1/3
4.6 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Koramangala

3 BHK Villa
₹2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3179 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2010
Mathew Davis
Owner
1/17
4.9 kms away
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 5.1 kmTo...+ More
Usha Davis
Owner
1/16
4.9 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
VRao
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 6 kmEmpi...+ More
BRAMHA
Owner
1/6
5.3 kms away
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.6 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

Nanja Reddy Colony
14,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
BDA Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
DOS Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivalingaiah Colony
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sudhama Nagar
21,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of NSL LGCL Luminaire
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jeevan Bima Nagar,Bengaluru
4.14 Cr-5.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

Murugeshpalya
65 people rated this locality
3.58
8,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Tippasandra
1 people rated this locality
4.25
13,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodihalli
2 people rated this locality
4.13
22,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyothi Nagar
6,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
HAL
12,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rustam Bagh Layout
22,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vimanapura
14,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
60 people rated this locality
4.66