Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

3 bhk Houses in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationPower BackupGood Cross...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Updated
1w ago
N
NPropcare
1/21
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
2.35 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
4.82 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Hospitals
Updated
1w ago
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/12
4.9 km away
Resale
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
N Madan Kumar
Owner
1/7
5.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.4 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaura...+ More
Varun Gowda
1/3
2.34 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Motherhood Hospital - Indiranagar
Updated
1w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar K
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Domlur Layout for Rs. 45000000
2.29 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
KI
Keystone Infra
Gallery Cover Image of 18000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Marathahalli for Rs. 97900000
3.95 km away
New Booking
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Priyanka.p Priyanka.p
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaggadasapura for Rs. 15000000
2.7 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Maheen Sajid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vimanapura for Rs. 14500000
1.56 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 3.5 kmBenniganahalli Metro Station- 0.1 kmToit Bre...+ More
Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kodihalli for Rs. 37800000
0.97 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAL Campus- 2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 3...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MANOJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Murugeshpalya for Rs. 22800000
0.9 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 5.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Narahari Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Marathahalli for Rs. 15000000
3.95 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
The Estate Co
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Koramangala for Rs. 100000000
4.9 km away
Resale
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

Nanja Reddy Colony
14,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
BDA Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sudhama Nagar
21,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalingaiah Colony
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of NSL LGCL Luminaire
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jeevan Bima Nagar,Bengaluru
4.14 Cr-5.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

Murugeshpalya
65 people rated this locality
3.58
8,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Tippasandra
1 people rated this locality
4.25
13,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodihalli
2 people rated this locality
4.13
22,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyothi Nagar
6,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
HAL
12,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rustam Bagh Layout
22,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vimanapura
14,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
60 people rated this locality
4.66
25,646