Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sai Meadows

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Sai Nitya Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

Sai Nitya Developers presents a housing project located in K R Puram, Bangalore. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Power Backup, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Lift and Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table. In Sai Meadows, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. K R Puram is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
+37
Sai Meadows Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Meadows)

GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1752 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/43
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/46
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sridha
1/31
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/5
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/41
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
DDM REALTY TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/54
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/53
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
AM Reality
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AP
Asit panda
+ 4 more
1/45
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AB
Alpine Builders
1/29
0.5 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CE
CoEvolve Estates
1/31
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2349 - 2499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Alembic Real Estate
1/18
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Meadows, Bengaluru

Ayyappa Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.28
7,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thigalarapalya
8 people rated this locality
4.2
6,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satyasaibaba Layout
7,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ALF Garden Layout
5,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishnappa Garden
8,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodigehalli
7,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bangalore University Layout
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanmanike
4,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayaka Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Arekempanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kodiyala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maruthi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kaveri Layout
5,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasthuriba Nagar
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft