Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in SBR Minara

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by SBR Group

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes

4

3.74 Acres

About the Project: SBR Minara by SBR Group is a luxurious residential under construction project in the prime location of Seegehalli, Whitefield, Bangalore. The project offers beautifully designed 2, 2.5, and 3 BHK apartments with spacious rooms and premium fittings. The project boasts of three magnificent towers with 575 units. The project's minimum area is 920 sq. ft. and the maximum area is 2038sq. ft. The project is designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious living experience to its residents. About the Builder: SBR Group is a renowned name in the real estate industry, known for its high-quality construction and timely delivery of projects. The group has established itself as a leading player in the industry, with a commitment to providing its customers with the best-in-class living experience. With years of experience and expertise, SBR Group has delivered several successful projects that reflect its commitment to quality and innovation. Project Amenities: SBR Minara offers a host of amenities that cater to the needs of its residents. The project boasts of a Kid's Pool, Sun Bathing, Community Hall, Cycling & Jogging Track, Paved Compound, Children's Play Area, Rain Water Harvesting, Indoor Games, Fire Fighting System, Lawn Tennis Court, Senior Citizen Siteout, Party Lawn, Car Parking, Club House, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Lift(s), Skating Rink, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Internal Roads, Sewage Treatment Plant, Open Parking, Water Conservation, Rainwater Harvesting, and Storm Water Drains. The project amenities are designed to provide a luxurious living experience to its residents. The project also offers key highlights such as ORCHIDS The International School, Manipal Hospital, and Nexus Shantiniketan Mall, which are just a few kilometers away, making it a perfect location for families....Read more
Amphitheater
Sun Bathing
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
+36
SBR Minara Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (SBR Minara)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/46
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
H
HomeSource
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
K
Kishore
+ 4 more
1/45
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/34
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1814 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 7 more
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1067 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/43
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/38
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/24
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in K R Puram

K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
82.13 L - 1.29 Cr
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
1.3 Cr - 5.2 Cr
K R Puram,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
88.39 L - 1.14 Cr
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
75.38 L - 1.3 Cr
K R Puram,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
1.16 Cr - 1.48 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of SV Green Views
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
₹71.67 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Edge Casero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakthi Tranquilis Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
K R Puram,Bengaluru
₹1.16 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
₹67.63 L-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum East Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
₹97.74 L-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Royal View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
₹1.17 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Park East by Ruchira
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bengaluru
₹1.89 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande
3, 4 BHK Villas
K R Puram,Bengaluru
₹5.04 Cr-7.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Lakefront
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
₹89.3 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Florenso
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
₹1.3 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mighty Yuva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
₹1.03 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Earth And Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villament,Penthouses
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
₹1.9 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri SSVD Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
₹1.42 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Adithya Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
₹82.58 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
₹1.23 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palm Altezze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
₹94.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Mullur,Bengaluru
₹1.46 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Poetry Of Earth
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
₹3.09 Cr-3.58 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru
₹72.0 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around SBR Minara, Bengaluru

Whitefield - Hoskote Road
₹11,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road
10 people rated this locality
4.02
₹12,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road
₹12,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chaitanya Ananya
₹9,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Gardens
₹19,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallasandra, Hosakote
₹8,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vastu Bhoomi
₹10,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkabana Halli
₹13,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaybhamnagara
₹11,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiva Nagar
₹19,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ardendale
₹12,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jigani
7 people rated this locality
4.19
₹5,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttarahalli Hobli
13 people rated this locality
4.35
₹9,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32%
Rise in last 1 Year
8th Phase
9 people rated this locality
4.24
₹9,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hennur
13 people rated this locality
4.44
₹9,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attibele
13 people rated this locality
3.99
₹8,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hennur Main Road
10 people rated this locality
4.1
₹8,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
TC Palya Main Road
₹7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Electronic City Phase 2
11 people rated this locality
4.48
₹7,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malur
9 people rated this locality
4.27
₹7,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Viva
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Shikharam
Whitefield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.43 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRKR Mera Homes
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.39 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkway Tivoli
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitesh Forest Hills
K R Puram,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
1.39 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande Phase 2
K R Puram,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Villas
5.47 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande
K R Puram,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Villas
5.29 Cr - 8.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Developers Elysium
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
72.49 L - 1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Sandeep Vihar
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
1.3 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MARQ
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.91 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarakamai Apex Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3, 4 BHK Villas
3.4 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sangam Grand
Seegehalli Village, Whitefield
2 BHK Apartment
72.27 L - 88.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KMF Purab Manor
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
84.0 L - 1.43 Cr