Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 9, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kacharakanahalli? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Kacharakanahalli. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kacharakanahalli)

SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 1 more
1/30
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SS
S S Homes
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/29
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/9
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kacharakanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
4.76 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
5.19 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.35 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 788 - 2268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K - ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 2695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 3004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 6 more
1/42
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Kacharakanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur, Bangalore

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru

8,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Srai Srivaru Orchads
Residential Plots
Kacharakanahalli,Bengaluru
41.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru
60.5 L-68.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NCN Swasthi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kacharakanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NCN East
2 BHK Apartment
Kacharakanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavansrinivasa Alita
Property
Kacharakanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugraha Lotus Apartments
Property
Kacharakanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Tulip
3 BHK Apartment
Kacharakanahalli,Bengaluru
2.7 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Investment Rich Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Kacharakanahalli,Bengaluru