Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
YB
Yoga Builders
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaggadasapura

2 BHK Flat
₹96.31 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Srinidhi Design Build Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites

2 BHK Flat in Kaggadasapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.39 K - ₹19.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kaggadasapura)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/5
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 3 more
1/41
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kaggadasapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
4.58 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
4.80 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
5.86 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
5.94 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TV
True value homes
+ 3 more
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
G M Developer
1/13
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
SSVR Builders
1/19
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Balagere

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CE
CoEvolve Estates
1/31
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2349 - 2499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/34
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1067 - 2928 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/30
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 5 more
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 2295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
Asit panda
+ 2 more
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1541 - 2982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PC
Prop City
+ 5 more
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panathur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 2481 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/57
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1635 - 2115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
E
estate
1/12
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Basavanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1052 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

Vignan Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.64
9,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malleshpalya
10 people rated this locality
4.34
7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varsova Layout
12,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
102.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
LBS Nagar
11,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagadish Nagar
7,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Adithya Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
61.8 L-86.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sathvik Nandanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.28 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Soigne
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
37.28 L-53.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Riviera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
47.52 L-69.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogas Sai Srikaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
96.31 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites
2 BHK Apartment
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ittina Abby
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
65.0 L-95.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Pride