Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Srinidhi Design Build Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites

2 BHK Flat in Kaggadasapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.39 K - ₹19.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (LBS Nagar)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/5
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sridha
+ 3 more
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/41
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TV
True value homes
+ 2 more
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around LBS Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
4.84 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
5.22 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
5.81 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 3 more
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 5 more
1/11
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
SSVR Builders
1/19
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Balagere

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Prop City
+ 5 more
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panathur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 2481 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/35
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/16
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 6 more
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 2295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BT
Bricks To Home
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Harlur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 3.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balagere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1067 - 2928 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 5 more
1/17
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1553 - 1789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around LBS Nagar, Bengaluru

Jagadish Nagar
7,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
C.V. Raman Nagar
11,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Layout
9,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagappa Reddy Layout
10,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around LBS Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites
2 BHK Apartment
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garuda Kingsford
3 BHK Apartment
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subha Esperanza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yemalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yoga Sai Srikaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
96.31 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Cocoa
2 BHK Apartment
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
6.14 Cr-7.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Green Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Domlur Layout,Bengaluru
1.49 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-3.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around LBS Nagar, Bengaluru

Vimanapura
14,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyothi Nagar
6,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft