More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Kallumantapa, Horamavu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kallumantapa? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kallumantapa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kallumantapa, Horamavu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
Elegant Leevilla (1500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Horamavu, Bengaluru
SS Paradise (1120 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
SMR Vinay Regency (1015 sq.ft)
₹44.58 L - 65.88 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
Sohan Horizon (1160 sq.ft)
₹75.4 L - 1.02 Cr
Horamavu, Bengaluru
AR SM Signature (1123 sq.ft)
₹64.33 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
BSR Splendour Park (842 sq.ft)
₹40.58 L - 67.58 L
Sri Nilaya
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 1 kmBenniganahalli Metro Station- 6.2 kmDESI ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
EP
Elegant Properties
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2010
SG
SS Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2009
SH
SMR Holdings
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹44.58 L - 57.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.44 L - 65.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2005
S
Sohan
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹75.4 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
AG
AR Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹64.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
BB
BSR Builders Engineers Contractors
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹40.58 L - 65.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Horamavu

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kallumantapa

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
4.73 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
6.10 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
6.23 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.25 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Horamavu

Possession: Dec, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Alka Mansion

Property in Horamavu

BS
Blue Stone Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Stone Symphony

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.25 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
SD
SMR Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Estates

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L - 42.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.97 L - 59.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2005