Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kasuvanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
BV
Blue Valley Urban Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/14

3 BHK Villa in Kasuvanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
BV
Blue Valley Urban Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Kasuvanahalli, Bengaluru

4000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
BV
Blue Valley Urban Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Kasuvanahalli, Bengaluru

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Kasuvanahalli)

FB
Full Basket Property
1/11
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
C
Chethana
+ 2 more
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
TG
Tetra Grand Constructions Private Limited
1/5
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹55.45 L - 66.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1324 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Sai Panchami Developers
1/17
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in On Yelahanka-Doddaballapur Rd, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.85 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.76 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹990.0/sq.ft
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/19
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasuvanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
3.95 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
5.50 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/7
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

944 sq.ft Plot
₹43.41 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹43.77 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹46.52 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹55.16 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹60.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
OR
Osadia Realty
1/33
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yellupura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 57.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/39
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/22
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/9
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

851 sq.ft Plot
₹39.15 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹45.01 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹47.58 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹55.17 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹56.66 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹58.33 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹60.35 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹63.47 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹64.34 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹64.58 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹68.3 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹68.7 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹68.75 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹68.95 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹68.95 L - 68.97 L
1574 sq.ft Plot
₹72.39 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹76.69 L
1723 sq.ft Plot
₹79.27 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
₹87.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/9
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka-Doddaballapur Mn Rd, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.38 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.17 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
ZH
Zed Homes
1/36
2.7 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.09 Cr - 3.54 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.63 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1874 - 5781 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
VG
Velpula Group
1/14
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

1180 sq.ft Plot
₹23.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
AD
Aurum Developers
1/8
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
EP
Enrich Properties
1/8
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Kasuvanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
SG
SPT Group
1/12
3.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1738 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
PB
Parisara Builders And Developers
1/9
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru

1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SI
Shreekara Infratructures
1/9
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GG
Golden Gate Properties Ltd
1/14
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K.G Govindapura, Bengaluru

1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.2 Cr - 6.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3508 - 5868 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kasuvanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Sisira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasuvanahalli,Bengaluru
53.75 L-87.09 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Blue Smilee Anandavana I
Residential Plots
Kasuvanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Blue Smilee Anandavana III
Residential Plots
Kasuvanahalli,Bengaluru
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Smilee Anandavana II
3 BHK Villa
Kasuvanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kasuvanahalli, Bengaluru

9,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varadanahalli
3 people rated this locality
3.5
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft