More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1852

Flats for Sale in Kathirguppe, Bengaluru - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kathirguppe? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kathirguppe. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kathirguppe. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kathirguppe, Bengaluru - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (2020 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Devasthanagalu, Varthur
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Devasthanagalu, Varthur
2.5 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Choudadenahalli
2 BHK Flat (1157 sq.ft)
₹75.5 L
Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Devasthanagalu, Varthur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (1865 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
...Read more
Sumit
Owner
1/21
4.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ramsons East Park Residences
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.84k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathibha
1/17
4.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Abhishek
Owner
1/14
3.56 km away
Resale
PSR Aster
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Anil Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Choudadenahalli, Bengaluru
3.25 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 1.7 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 14.9 kmPRIYADA...+ More
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/29
3.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GE
GR Enterprise
1/29
2.84 km away
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Vikrant
Owner
1/18
4.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kathirguppe

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
3.68 kmfrom
₹90.71 L - 2.15 Cr
Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Orchid
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Myhna Orchid
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
3.86 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 2 more
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
4.77 km away
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/24
3.25 km away
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur Road
Updated
2w ago
GP
Geown Properties
1/12
3.76 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K - 12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SA
S And M Developers
1/13
4.38 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.01 L - 79.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SB
SSVR Builders
1/10
4.57 km away
SSVR Crescent
RERA
4.2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.8 L - 84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
AH
Aalaya Homes
1/8
3.8 km away

3 BHK Villa in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
GP
Geown Properties
1/21
3.94 km away

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.16 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
4.69 km away

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Seshadri T S
1/28
3.02 km away
New Booking
Ruchira Villa Feliz
RERA
₹4.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
3667 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
Raghav
1/21
3.98 km away
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Kathirguppe

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Pavan Kumar
Owner
1/23
3.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
I
Info
1/20
4.74 km away
Resale
Corporate Green Vista
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bangalore East- 0.1 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 3 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 12.5 kmStree...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/24
3.92 km away
New Booking
ND Around The Mangoes
RERA
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.48k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Bus StopClose to Apple City Mall - PLHClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
Info
2 km away
Resale
Classic The Sanctuary
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 0.1 kmTWACHAA- 6.9 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 12.2 kmAmruth P...+ More
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
1/15
2.29 km away
Resale
Morefields By Manyata
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 4.8 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 13.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
Book Property
1/25
3.45 km away
New Booking
Srinivasa Srinis Pristine
RERA
₹81.78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLibrary24*7 Security
Shakir Hussain
1/23
5.33 km away
New Booking
Sri Orion Heights
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmSmoke DetectorGated Community
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
3.02 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Prathibha
1/20
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arunodaya Institutions- 3.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 7.2 kmKapoor's Cafe- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rakhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Volagerekallahalli for Rs. 7500000
2.89 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 3.6 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 17.2 kmSai Aga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/32
4.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/18
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kathirguppe, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Misi Humming Gardens
5 BHK Villa
Kathirguppe,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Manani Gateway
Residential Plots
Kathirguppe,Bengaluru
9.11 L-28.71 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kathirguppe, Bengaluru

9,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hegondanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4
14,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year