More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1868

Flats for Sale in Kathirguppe, Bengaluru - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kathirguppe? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kathirguppe. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kathirguppe. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kathirguppe, Bengaluru - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3471 sq.ft)
₹4.11 Cr
Chikkanekkundi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1599 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2416 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1635 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1599 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (971 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1431 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Hegondanahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (1975 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
Bricks and Milestones Wonderwall Phase III (542 sq.ft)
₹48.78 L - 1.27 Cr
Sompura, Bengaluru
...Read more
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/32
1.84 km away
New Booking
Between The Greens
RERA
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
3471 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
4.03 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/9
4.03 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
2416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
4.03 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
4.03 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
4.03 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
3.89 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GM
Gruhaa Marketing Services Pvt
1/23
2.73 km away
New Booking
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kathirguppe

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
3.68 kmfrom
₹90.71 L - 2.15 Cr
Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Orchid
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Myhna Orchid
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
3.86 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 2 more
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/26
2.73 km away
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.47k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to DMart SarjapurPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
BA
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
1/9
5.02 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sompura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.57 L - 69.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
B
Bennexproperties
1/23
4.4 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bangalore East- 1.7 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmStreet 1522- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
2.73 km away
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/18
2.73 km away
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/32
3.81 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore East...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/32
3.81 km away
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Greenwood High - SarjapurClose to Delhi Public...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.56 km away
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Apple City Ma...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kathirguppe

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.56 km away
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClose to Metro StationClose to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Green...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
2067 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Delhi Pub...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Delhi Public ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.56 km away
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClose to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Green Wood High School Bus Stop ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Apple City Ma...+ More
Updated
4w ago
I
Info
1/18
2.73 km away
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to DMart Sarjapur
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/12
2.61 km away
Resale
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to DMart SarjapurSwimming PoolGated Community
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/13
4.98 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/12
2.61 km away
Resale
₹58.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to DMart SarjapurClub House24*7 Security
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
4.03 km away
Resale
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kathirguppe, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Misi Humming Gardens
5 BHK Villa
Kathirguppe,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Manani Gateway
Residential Plots
Kathirguppe,Bengaluru
9.11 L-28.71 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kathirguppe, Bengaluru

Halasahalli Thippasandra
17,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nerige
9,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnaikanahalli
16,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chambenahalli
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Volagerekallahalli
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Halasahalli
11,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gonighattapura
10,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkadasarahalli
7,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hegondanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4
14,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhura Nagar
8,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year