More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2689

Flats for Sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Nanjappa Reddy Colony, Mathikere
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Yelahanka Satellite Town
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kashi Nagar, Byatarayanapura
5 BHK Independent House (7700 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Dasarahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Central Excise Layout, Sanjaynagar
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Jogappa Layout, Nagavara
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1001 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Phase 1, Yeswanthpur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Mohammed Sab Palya, Vidyaranyapura
...Read more
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
2.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0...+ More
V
Venkataramaraju
1/14
3.14 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/21
5.46 km away
Verified
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
B
Bharath
1/12
4.07 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
4.03 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
4.44 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
5.72 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Mithun HS
Owner
2.22 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 1 kmAveksha Hospital- 1.6 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Nalina
Owner
1/26
1.13 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Karmvir Choudhary
Owner
1/15
4.65 km away
Resale
SLV Essenza
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/5
0.74 km away
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.8 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sudeesh
Owner
4.85 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmThe Druid Garden- 0.1 kmPhoenix M...+ More
P
Prathibha
1/19
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmE...+ More
Updated
1d ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Play video
1/38
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Tarang Mehta
Owner
1/7
5.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Philip
Owner
1/23
2.5 km away
Resale
L And T Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.34k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
1/26
1.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
B
Balaji
1/7
4.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Kanak Kumar
Owner
1/3
4.22 km away
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
V
Vinayy
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
4.11 km away
New Booking
Citrus Zen Garden
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
T
Thomas
1/17
4.37 km away
New Booking
Cumins Sanctum
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Dr Sharath Chandra
Owner
1/4
4.85 km away
Resale
DS Status
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 2.6 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 4.9 kmAKSHAYA'S RESTO- 1.5 kmSinganayakanahalli Gate Bus Stop...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Advaith Serenity
2 BHK Apartment
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
75.0 L-77.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Destiny Destiny Chalukya Sai Residency
Property
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Lupine
2 BHK Apartment
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
41.85 L-41.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Baldota Spring Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
37.4 L-62.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumari Sri Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
59.58 L-85.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Florence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
31.01 L-48.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
59.68 L-84.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chalukya Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
41.95 L-66.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of High Tech Blossom
Property
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru

Virupakshapura
10,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft