More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Kitthaganahalli, Bommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kitthaganahalli? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kitthaganahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kitthaganahalli, Bommasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Daadys Dollar Town (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.8 L - 33.6 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Vintage Green Woods (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 36.0 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Magnum Elegancy (1494 sq.ft)
₹50.8 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
DB
Daadys Builders
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
VP
VINTAGE PROMOTERS AND DEVELOPERS
Residential Lands for Sale in Vintage Green Woods

Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
MD
Magnum Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum Elegancy

3 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Kitthaganahalli)

SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kitthaganahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
3.94 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
4.59 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Abode Breeze
3.14 kmfrom
₹60.3 L - 85.38 L
Abode Breeze
Abode Creation
2, 3 BHK Flats RS Gardens, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
5.8 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Kitthaganahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abode Breeze
₹60.3 L - 85.38 L
Abode Breeze
by Abode Creation
2, 3 BHK Flats
RS Gardens, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sai Adhya
₹64.53 L - 83.7 L
SLV Sai Adhya
by SLV Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller
Home Dealz Komal
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1678 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kitthaganahalli, Bengaluru

RK Township
5,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase I
5,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.3%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kitthaganahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sriven Daksha Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
32.43 L-68.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reviva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
79.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Serenity Springs
3 BHK Apartment
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.58 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Subha Ecocity Phase 1
Residential Plots
Iggalur,Bengaluru
67.89 L-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Royal Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandapura, Bengaluru
39.87 L-82.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adna Life Square
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortuners Elixir
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandapura,Bengaluru
25.43 L-53.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cielo At Brigade Valencia
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hosa Road, Electronic City, Bengaluru
66.5 L-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
96.85 L-1.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kitthaganahalli, Bengaluru