0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

Flats for Sale in Kothanur, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
Emerald Properties
+ 1 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Resale
Ideal Einion Carnation
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalGated CommunityClose to Elements Mall
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
Verified
Resale
Ideal Einion Carnation
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cratis HospitalGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Ideal Einion Carnation
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
R
Ramesh
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
R
Ramesh
1/18
New Booking
₹82.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSewage Treat Plant
P
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Br...+ More
Updated
2d ago
R
Ramesh
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothanur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
1.88 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
1.89 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.16 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
2.18 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
MR
MNM Reality
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
MNM Reality
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MR
MNM Reality
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
R
Ramesh
1/18
New Booking
₹90.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/20
Resale
Ideal Einion Carnation
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
MR
MNM Reality
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/21
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MR
MNM Reality
1/23
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
R
Ramesh
1/18
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Kothanur

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
D
Diya
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolYoga RoomGated Community
K
Kesarinandana
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
P
Promax
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
YMR Lichen
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cratis HospitalChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
E
Essentialsbuilders
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cratis Hospital
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/32
Resale
Sobha Chrysanthemum
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
GR
Goldenkey Realty
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Purva Atmosphere
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
NR
Naresh Realty
1/17
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Elements MallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NR
Naresh Realty
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Elements MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NR
Naresh Realty
1/16
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Elements MallLift
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kothanur, Bengaluru

THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aishwarya Enclave
4,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indradhanush Layout
4,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kothanur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of KK Luxura
Property
Kothanur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Chrysanthemum
3 BHK Apartment
Kothanur,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sparkle Nest
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru
56.3 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visalakshi Prakruthi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru
83.13 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Baldota Summit
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ferns Residency
4 BHK Villa
Kothanur,Bengaluru
3.56 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Promax Dreamville Home
3 BHK Apartment
Kothanur,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Splendor
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexsa Acuity
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru