Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Krishnamurti Nagar, Baiyyappanahalli, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Krishnamurti Nagar)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
G M Developer
1/13
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
1/34
1.8 kms away
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
4335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
MU
M Usha
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
MS
Mr. Srinivas
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishnamurti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
4.99 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Aqua
6.55 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Monarch Aqua
Monarch Properties
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
6.67 kmfrom
₹60.13 L - 1.73 Cr
Casagrand Keatsway
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats HBR Layout, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DivyaSree 77 Life
6.82 kmfrom
₹11.03 Cr
DivyaSree 77 Life
Divyasree Infrastructure Projects Private Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
IA
Infimax Advisors
Seller
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
1/16
3.1 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationPower BackupGood Cross...+ More
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/27
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
YN
Y N M Ventures
1/21
3.3 kms away
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
4911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Trinity Metro Station Bus Stop
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityLift
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/26
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClub HouseGated Community
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmLemon Tr...+ More
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to M.G. Road Metro StationPower BackupLift
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Krishnamurti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DivyaSree 77 Life
₹11.03 Cr
DivyaSree 77 Life
by Divyasree Infrastructure Projects Private Limited
3.5 BHK Flat
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
IA
Infimax Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Sree 77 Sky
₹6.74 Cr - 8.76 Cr
Divya Sree 77 Sky
by DivyaSree Developers
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to UB CityLiftPower Backup
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to M.G. Road Metro StationPower BackupLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Krishnamurti Nagar, Bengaluru

10,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Krishnamurti Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Cocoa
2 BHK Apartment
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites
2 BHK Apartment
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Krishnamurti Nagar, Bengaluru