Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Avaneesh Aiekya

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Avaneesh Ventures

3 BHK Apartment

3

24X7 Water Supply
Community Hall
Gated Community
Lift(s)
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+2
Avaneesh Aiekya Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Avaneesh Aiekya)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
Apple Group
1/29
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HG
HM Group
1/54
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
4.2 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
6.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The International Scho...+ More
C
Chandrashekara
1/30
1.3 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationGated Community
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/24
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Avaneesh Aiekya, Bengaluru

Kumaraswamy Layout
16 people rated this locality
4.4
10,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
JP Nagar 6th Phase
6,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yelachenahallli
6,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikram Nagar
7,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harsha Layout
6,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kashi Nagar
8,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
7,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anuradha Industrial Estate
5,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jayachamarajendra Industrial Estate
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prathiba Industrial Estate
10,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Devaraya Nagar
6,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanka Nagar
10,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ISRO Layout
15 people rated this locality
4.32
8,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ilyas Nagar
14,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mango Garden Layout
8,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganapathipura
10,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jarganahalli
15,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramakrishna Nagar
17,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanakanagar
8,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singanayakanahalli
11 people rated this locality