Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 323

New Residential Projects in Lagumenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Lagumenahalli? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Lagumenahalli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Lagumenahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shriram WYTField (735 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.03 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Brigade Calista (821 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
Bren Aspera (1563 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Sizzle White Willows (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor (2900 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Brigade Citrine (689 sq.ft)
₹68.9 L - 2.84 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Aratt Cityscape Villa And Row House (2052 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Sizzle Sidvin Horizon (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Sattva Bliss (878 sq.ft)
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
Brigade Calista Phase 2 (669 sq.ft)
₹83.85 L - 2.24 Cr
Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/23
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 87.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
6d ago
H
HomeSource
1/24
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sharuk
+ 6 more
1/17
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/24
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 1 more
1/24
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 8 more
1/32
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House,Villa in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.97 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.17 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/9
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lagumenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
1.62 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
1.74 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
1.74 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/38
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AP
Asit panda
+ 2 more
1/26
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
P2
Properties 21
1/19
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 Cr
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SS
Srikanth SB
1/20
4.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹34.91 L - 36.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.52 L - 49.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 9 more
1/20
4.96 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/16
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66.66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹83.33 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99.99 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1977 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VP
Varasindhuri Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
4.31 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹48.09 L - 50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.27 L - 65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
1/14
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/11
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Lagumenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram WYTField
₹72.03 L - 1.03 Cr
Shriram WYTField
by Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/18
4.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.22 L - 71.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.77 L - 88.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
VB
VR builders and developers
1/21
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/58
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SS
Srikanth SB
1/11
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.41 L - 67.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 89.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
+ 1 more
1/14
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
4w ago
P
Pratham
+ 3 more
1/35
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
5.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 67.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 90.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VE
Vakula Estates
+ 1 more
1/34
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.74 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027