Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 211

New Residential Projects in Mandur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mandur? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Mandur. Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Mandur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mandur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chaithanya Sankhya (5999 sq.ft)
₹9.25 Cr - 10.3 Cr
Mandur, Bengaluru
SLN Nidhi Palms (2055 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 3.64 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
VNR Residential Layout (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Bren Aspera (1563 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Sizzle White Willows (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
Shriram WYTField (735 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.03 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Brigade Calista Phase 2 (669 sq.ft)
₹83.85 L - 2.24 Cr
Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
Sapthagiri Sky Garden (1303 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L - 1.44 Cr
Sannatammanahalli, Bengaluru
Brigade Calista (821 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
JP Tulips (1090 sq.ft)
₹59.41 L - 1.22 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
...Read more
CP
Chaithanya Projects
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Mandur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 10.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
SI
SLN Infra
1/23
2.42 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr - 3.64 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
K
Kartheek
1/7
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/17
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/24
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/23
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 87.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
6d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/26
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SG
SKY GARDEN
1/36
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sannatammanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mandur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
2.60 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
2.65 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
2.76 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
3.53 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
H
HomeSource
1/24
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Srikanth SB
1/11
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.41 L - 67.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 89.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/16
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66.66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹83.33 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99.99 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1977 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeSource
1/14
4.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
6d ago
S
Sharuk
+ 8 more
1/32
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/14
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
4w ago
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House,Villa in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.97 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.17 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/9
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
P2
Properties 21
1/19
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 Cr
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 1 more
1/24
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Mandur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 6 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenew Misty Winds
₹37.99 L - 80.74 L
Avenew Misty Winds
by Avenew Projects
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Hoskote, Bengaluru
AP
Avenew project
Seller
WF
WISDOM FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/35
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
1w ago
AP
Asit panda
+ 5 more
1/45
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/23
4.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹21.69 L - 25.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
AP
Avenew project
1/18
5.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L - 61.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
ND
Navanaami Developers
1/34
2.69 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kodathi, Near Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
DH
Disha Habitat Projects LLP
1/6
2.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.49 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/14
2.52 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
WC
Whitewinds Constructions Private Limited
1/21
2.07 km away

2 BHK Villament in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Villament
₹92.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/6
2.61 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49
2.18 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mandur, Bengaluru

3,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mandur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Chaithanya Sankhya
3 BHK Apartment
Mandur,Bengaluru
9.25 Cr-10.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MSP Spring Meadows
3 BHK Villa
Mandur,Bengaluru
82.01 L-82.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhyudaya Lotus Gardens
Residential Plots
Mandur,Bengaluru
15.6 L-31.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in North Abhyudaya Lotus Gardens
Residential Plots
Mandur,Bengaluru
24.68 L-77.07 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mandur, Bengaluru

8,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bommenahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budigere Cross
9 people rated this locality
4.18
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.