Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Mandur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
MSP Group

3 BHK Villa in Mandur

3 BHK Villa
₹82.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.83k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Mandur)

K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/36
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex in Hoskote

4 BHK Villa
₹4.69 Cr - 6.8 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.74 Cr - 6.79 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹6.78 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2980 - 4340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sridha
1/31
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/22
5.6 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGated CommunityOpen Space Around
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/20
5.6 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportGolf Course
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
3307 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Metro StationVastu CompliantNatural Light
TA
The Adwaith
1/4
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2452 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mandur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
2.65 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Galera
5.83 kmfrom
₹4.69 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Sobha Galera
Sobha Limited
4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex Hoskote, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
6.81 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha La Casa
6.68 kmfrom
₹4.8 Cr
Sobha La Casa
Sobha Limited
4 BHK Villa Hoskote, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/11
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote

4 BHK Villa
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Sales Team
1/10
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
ST
Sales Team
1/6
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality...+ More
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/17
1.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Bommenahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹3.35 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 2217 - 2738 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Jagadish Kumar
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to MallClose to Railway Station
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/31
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bommenahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹4.29 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.35 Cr - 5.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2940 - 3694 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2016
NE
Neighbourhood Estates
1/5
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Lagumenahalli

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2058 - 3186 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
MSP Group
1/20
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Hancharahalli Village

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
CP
Chaithanya Projects
1/17
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bommenahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹7.39 Cr - 7.41 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹10.16 Cr - 10.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2953 - 4195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
KH
Konig Homes
1/6
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Lagumenahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.47 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 4400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MG
MSP Group
1/14
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Baiyappanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SI
SLN Infra
1/23
2.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Cheemasandra

3 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr - 3.64 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 2055 - 3610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mandur, Bengaluru

Kodigehalli
3,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mandur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MSP Spring Meadows
3 BHK Villa
Mandur,Bengaluru
82.01 L-82.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mandur, Bengaluru

Raghuvanahalli
8,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bommenahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budigere Cross
9 people rated this locality
4.18
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Huskur
9,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bendiganahalli
10,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hancharahalli Village
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jyothipura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lagumenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Raghuvanahalli South Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Hasergatta Main Road-Bagalakunte
14,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
110.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hesarghatta Main Road-Achit Nagar
4,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft