Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Malamachanahalli, Chikballapur District, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Malamachanahalli? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Malamachanahalli, Chikballapur District, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Adithya Haven Phase 1

Property in Malamachanahalli

Possession: Mar, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Malamachanahalli)

I
info
1/2
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Taaduru

83 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
90 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
92 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
94 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
95 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
97 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
104 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
181 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
185 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
188 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
199 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
222 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
237 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
238 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
301 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Taaduru

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
M
mokshadevelopers
1/5
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nallenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
MP
Manani Projects
1/15
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chowdasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
P
protranscity
Residential Lands for Sale in Transcity Trupthi
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
EP
Enrich Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Enrich Enrich Paradise
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.6 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹7.42 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹7.7 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7.92 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.8 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹9.07 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹12.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.85 L
3250 sq.ft Plot
₹17.88 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
4692 sq.ft Plot
₹25.81 L
6120 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
MP
Manani Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Manani Garden
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chowdasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
EP
Enrich Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in North Paradise
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Malamachanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Haven Phase 1
Property
Malamachanahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindh Prakruthi
Property
Malamachanahalli,Chikballapur District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malamachanahalli, Bengaluru

Taaduru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nallenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vijayapura
8,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jangamakote
1,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sidlaghatta
21,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yeliyur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mallur
1,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallenahalli, Sidlaghatta
5,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkakadiganahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mattabaralu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.