0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1549

Flats for Sale in Manchenahalli, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Sri Balaji Structures
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L - 82.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.43 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Hoysala Habitat
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Neha Prakash HospitalGated CommunityClose to Metr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/30
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/24
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Avalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3w ago
IM
Invest Mango
+ 7 more
1/39
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/22
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 90.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Updated
1w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprise
+ 10 more
1/3
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/13
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹52.64 L - 55.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.33 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manchenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
1.86 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
2.65 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/11
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1462 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1630 sq.ft Plot
₹61.94 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.32 L
1805 sq.ft Plot
₹68.59 L
2107 sq.ft Plot
₹80.07 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹81.82 L
2188 sq.ft Plot
₹83.14 L
2343 sq.ft Plot
₹89.03 L
2364 sq.ft Plot
₹89.83 L
2373 sq.ft Plot
₹90.19 L
2516 sq.ft Plot
₹95.6 L
2596 sq.ft Plot
₹98.64 L
2645 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2726 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2953 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
3294 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
3831 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
4074 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
4309 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PP
Prayuktha Properties
+ 1 more
1/21
0.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
1/3
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anantapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹86.1 L - 88.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Suhaana
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neha Prakash HospitalClose to MallClose to Nagarjuna VidyaniketanGated ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramky One North
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to AirportClose to Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan
Updated
3w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/25
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
2.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmSwathi G...+ More
Updated
2d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/17
1.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Royale Gardens
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manchenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
by Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 1.8 kmAveksha Hospital- 8.9 kmU Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmAnanth...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/24
2.59 km away
Resale
Sobha Palm Court
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/9
0.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/17
1.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Royale Gardens
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Royale Gardens
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Neha Prakash HospitalClose to Metro StationClose ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/51
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/45
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
2.67 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramky One North
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Neha Prakash HospitalGated CommunityGood Cross ventil...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
H
HEMANTH
1/7
0.45 km away
Resale
₹20.05 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 7 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 10.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Manchenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
69.47 L-1.16 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sumukha Enclave
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz Miru And Miyo
3 BHK Apartment
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PM Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
73.73 L-94.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Salvador
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-3.12 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Magna The Grove
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Manchenahalli, Bengaluru

Yelahanka
17 people rated this locality
4.46
11,877