Sri Balaji Structures1/42Zero BrokerageSri Balaji Serene RERA2 BHK Flat in Yelahanka 2 BHK Flat₹69.47 L - 82.85 L3 BHK Flat₹85.43 L - 1.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Prop Synergy Group + 8 more1/392.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBrigade Eternia RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 1 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/242.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAryan 1 Celeste RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 2 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
AM Reality + 1 more1/282.9 kms awayZero BrokerageConcorde Mayfair RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
AHAcre Home + 1 more1/224.1 kms awayZero BrokerageCentury Novus RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
Alpine Builders1/256.2 kms awayAlpine Pyramid RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
HDHome Dealz Nadeem1/181.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Yelahanka Airforce Base, Yelahanka, Bengaluru RERA₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft1008 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play AreaContact
TF Ventures1/251.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Yelahanka Airforce Base, Yelahanka, Bengaluru RERA₹1.05 CrAvg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftSwimming PoolGated CommunityContact