Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Maragondanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Maragondanahalli? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Maragondanahalli)

GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/32
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹56.04 L - 63.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹87.56 L - 93.39 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 2 more
1/4
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.85 Cr - 3.09 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.55 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2213 - 2822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 9 more
1/12
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1306 - 2975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
FB
Full Basket Property
1/11
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 3 more
1/39
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹45.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹78.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 1809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
C
Chethana
+ 2 more
1/23
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
S
Sreeju
+ 3 more
1/29
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1207 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maragondanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Garden Estate
1.19 kmfrom
₹56.04 L - 3.04 Cr
Bhartiya Garden Estate
Bhartiya Urban Private Limited
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sadenahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
2.50 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Surya Valencia Phase I
Surya Developers Banglore
4, 5 BHK Villas Rajanukunte, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
5.09 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
6.97 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 9 more
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
+ 1 more
1/29
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹67.25 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 2404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Suraj Realtors
1/10
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3514 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/23
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Avalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2237 - 2630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EP
Enrich Properties
1/8
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
AD
Aurum Developers
1/8
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/42
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sadenahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2932 - 3080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VG
Velpula Group
1/14
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

1180 sq.ft Plot
₹23.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
ZH
Zed Homes
1/36
1.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.09 Cr - 3.54 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.63 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1874 - 5781 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
VK
Vishala Karnataka Government And Private Employees Housing Co Operative Society Ltd
1/4
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Surya Developers Banglore
1/28
2.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sreeramanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 3122 - 3893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Maragondanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 1 more
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.2 Cr - 6.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3508 - 5868 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
TP
Thapovan Projects Private Limited
1/11
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1110 - 1490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Maragondanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Garden Estate
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments