Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

New Residential Projects in Billamaranahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Billamaranahalli? Housing.com offers 12+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 33+ Resale Projects in Billamaranahalli. Choose from 37+ new & upcoming projects in Billamaranahalli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Billamaranahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Purva Zenium 2 (1034 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
Purva Zenium 1 (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 2.0 Cr
New Airport Road, Hosahalli , Bengaluru
Purva Zenium (1034 sq.ft)
₹95 L - 1.9 Cr
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
Sai Prakruthi Nivasaa (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 1.04 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Natures Boulevard (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hunasamaranahalli, Bengaluru
Sammys Beverly Hills (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Embassy Boulevard (3935 sq.ft)
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Purva Elysian Fields (1044 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.9 Cr
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
Prasiddhi Commanders Pinnacle (1327 sq.ft)
₹33.17 L - 44.7 L
Billamaranahalli, Bengaluru
Sammys Beverly Hills (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Airport Road, Hosahalli , Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/28

2, 4 BHK Flats in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SA
Sai Akshaya Ventures
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
NB
Natures Boulevard
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Hunasamaranahalli, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SD
Sammy's Dreamland Co. Pvt
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
R
Redundant
1/18

4, 5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/5

2, 4 BHK Flats in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Billamaranahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of ZEN & SATO
3.11 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 4.13 Cr
ZEN & SATO
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
5.11 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
5.54 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
6.77 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
PG
Prasiddhi Group
1/5

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Billamaranahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹33.17 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L - 44.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SD
Sammy's Dreamland Co. Pvt
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
3w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
Godrej Aqua
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Airport Rd, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3322 sq.ft Plot
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/3

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Central Telecom Society, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹47.88 L - 50.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.38 L - 65.09 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹64.15 L - 64.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plot, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

3322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹3.32 Cr - 4.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.32 Cr - 4.92 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.32 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SP
Silicon Projects

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.24k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
S
sales
Residential Lands for Sale in Prasiddhi Aspirations

Residential Land / Plots in Central Telecom Society, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2010