Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Independent Houses for Sale in Marathahalli Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Marathahalli Outer Ring Road? Housing.com offers 5+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Marathahalli Outer Ring Road. Choose from 11+ Resale House and 8+ House from Owners in Marathahalli Outer Ring Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Marathahalli Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
12 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹6.1 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
1 RK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
8 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
12 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
12 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (12000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
Vijay Kumar
1/2
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternit...+ More
Narahari Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Marathahalli for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DHANASHEKAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6400 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Marathahalli for Rs. 36000000
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
6400 sq.ft
M Narayana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Marathahalli for Rs. 23000000
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Revathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Marathahalli for Rs. 31500000
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft