More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Mariyappanapalya, Binnipete, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mariyappanapalya? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mariyappanapalya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mariyappanapalya, Binnipete, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr
Mariyappanapalya, Binnipete
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Mariyappanapalya, Binnipete
3 BHK Flat (1795 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Mariyappanapalya, Binnipete
...Read more
DN
Dinesh N
1/10
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - MalleshwaramClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Prabhudev361
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1795 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Binnipete for Rs. 23000000
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMagadi Road Metro Station- 1 kmVidy...+ More
Updated
2w ago