Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Maruti Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Maruti Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Maruti Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Devinagar, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Maruti Nagar)

NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
GH
Green home
+ 8 more
1/39
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/42
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
+ 4 more
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maruti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
5.09 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
5.33 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
5.52 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
5.75 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
GH
Green home
Seller + 8 more
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 2 more
1/25
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/29
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
FG
Futura Groups
1/8
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V S Public School- 1.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 4.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 1.6 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
FG
Futura Groups
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSwimming PoolClub House
MT
Marketing Team
1/53
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 8902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
FR
Forte Realty
1/19
2.3 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
3449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Maruti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sunshine
₹1.24 Cr - 1.71 Cr
SLV Sunshine
by SLV INFRA PROJECTS
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
MR
MNM REALTY
Seller
Manikar
Owner
1/22
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
HD
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Maruti Nagar, Bengaluru

Kannuramma Layout
7,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tatanagar
15 people rated this locality
4.32
12,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Maruti Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryav Windfields
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodigehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
3.2 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
2.9 Cr-6.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia Pelican Gardens
4 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
51.66 L-2.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Maruti Nagar, Bengaluru