Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in M.E.G. Officers Colony, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
SLV Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Maruthi Sevanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SG
Sattva Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Maruthi Sevanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2002

Nearby Properties Around (M.E.G. Officers Colony)

F
Fincaconnect
1/19
1.6 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.7 kmEmpire Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/12
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmBangalore Baptist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahal...+ More
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/14
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital i...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around M.E.G. Officers Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
6.69 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.6 km  • ...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmToit Brewp...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Kiran
Owner
1/11
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmElements Ma...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around M.E.G. Officers Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion MallGated CommunityClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - H...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - DRDO Bangalore- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospit...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around M.E.G. Officers Colony, Bengaluru

Sanjeevappa Layout
9,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around M.E.G. Officers Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhinna Aadya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KSFC Layout,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around M.E.G. Officers Colony, Bengaluru

Cooke Town
5 people rated this locality
4
13,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cox Town
12 people rated this locality
4.28