Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in M.E.G. Officers Colony, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Sindhuri Infra Projects
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Maruthi Sevanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (M.E.G. Officers Colony)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/42
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around M.E.G. Officers Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.53 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
6.65 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
6.87 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
5.54 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 3004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FE
F4 Estates LLP and G Corp Housing Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Cooke Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1512 - 2549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/14
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Cooke Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1207 - 1454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VD
Vibhinna Developer
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in KSFC Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
HC
HPR Constructions
1/5
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1511 - 1771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
FI
Fortune Infra
1/3
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VB
Vinayakaiah Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Samba Siva Chalicheemala
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 1.1...+ More
EG
Ezzy Group
1/3
2.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sivanchetti Gardens

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1591 - 3426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/5
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Benson Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2213 - 3119 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around M.E.G. Officers Colony, Bengaluru

Sanjeevappa Layout
9,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around M.E.G. Officers Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhinna Aadya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KSFC Layout,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru