Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Munireddy Layout, Hosapalya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Munireddy Layout? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Munireddy Layout. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Munireddy Layout. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Munireddy Layout, Hosapalya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Serenity (1185 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
Saibya Sterling (916 sq.ft)
₹86.97 L - 1.54 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
CKPC Heart Of Harmony (681 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
Vijetha Gardenia (970 sq.ft)
₹49.63 L - 76.76 L
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
Gopal Reddy Residency (1043 sq.ft)
₹46.94 L - 60.39 L
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
Shravanthi Sanghavi Opera
Price on Request
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
Columbia Gr Residency (996 sq.ft)
₹39.84 L - 52.44 L
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
G.R.Residency Apartments
Price on Request
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SS
Saibya Structures Pvt Ltd
1/21

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.97 L - 1.21 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.52 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Updated
2w ago
CP
CKPC Properties
1/3

1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
VB
Vijetha Builders
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.63 L - 67.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L - 76.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SP
Siddhi Promoters

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.94 L - 60.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
CG
Columbia Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Columbia Gr Residency

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L - 52.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Munireddy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
1.86 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
1.97 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
2.06 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more