Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Sattva Greenage

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Sattva Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

13

10 Acres

Sattva Group has launched Sattva Greenage Phase II, a residential housing project located in Bangalore at Hongasandra. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 2800.0 sq ft. Sattva Greenage Phase II is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Bangalore Urban is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Skating Rink
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
+59
Sattva Greenage  Project Images
KG
Kumar Gowda
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sattva Greenage
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBadminton CourtChildren Play AreaBasketball Court
Karan
Owner
1/39
Resale
Sattva Greenage
₹6.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking