Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
Perody Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
IC
ISR Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Bommanahalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
MR
Mehta Real Assets Bangalore Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
NL
Neelanchal Landholdings Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Neelanchal KNS Laurel Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Bommanahalli

1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Bommanahalli)

MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/11
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bommanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2.80 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.09 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.15 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.83 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/18
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/8
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
3.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/44
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
H
HomeSource
1/38
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
I
Individual
+ 1 more
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/29
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

BDA Layout BTM 4th Stage
7,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roopena Agrahara
10 people rated this locality
3.98
12,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NGR Layout
6,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodichikkanahalli
13,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lake City
7,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Zephyr
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bannerghatta Main Rd, Bangalore
45.36 L-66.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
49.61 L-65.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Janhavi Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Greenage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli, Bengaluru
2.26 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Kalpavruksha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
41.8 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiant Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
92.22 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Calyx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
58.26 L-93.8 L