Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2027

New Residential Projects in Munireddy Layout, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Munireddy Layout? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Munireddy Layout, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SV Giridhama Residency (1115 sq.ft)
₹72.47 L - 94.58 L
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bengaluru
Vainavi Celestium (2165 sq.ft)
₹2.77 Cr - 3.39 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Sai Kiran Garden Square (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
Epitome Elan (1275 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.69 Cr
J P Nagar 8th Phase, Bengaluru
Navami Landmaark (1148 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
Srivara Vasudha (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bengaluru
Balaji Nilayam (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru
SVV Royal Abode (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Elegant Terraces (1323 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr - 1.73 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
4 Square White Petals (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
...Read more
SB
SV Builders and Developers
1/8
4.08 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.38 L - 94.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VI
Vainavi Infrastructures
1/24
3.91 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Siget Homes
1/30
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in J P Nagar 8th Phase, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
5.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
CR
Circle Realtor
1/18
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
BB
Balaji Builders And Developers
1/9
0.57 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SB
SVV Builders
1/9
5.08 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Munireddy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
6.35 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
1.60 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.46 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.34 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru