Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 124

4 BHK for sale in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Mysore Road? Housing.com offers 12+ 4 BHK Flats & 3+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 185+ New Projects, 233+ Resale Properties and 4+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Mysore Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Mysore Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brigade Horizon (615 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
Gravity Aranya (3200 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Kengeri, Bangalore
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11 (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (3700 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (3700 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (3700 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Ranganatha Colony, Jagajeevanram Nagar
4 BHK Duplex (3700 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (3700 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
Veda Vilasa (3176 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
...Read more
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹55.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 96.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.37 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sais Phonenix
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Kengeri, Bangalore

3 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/32
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West BangaloreClose...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mysore Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
5.46 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
1.63 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
5.70 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPool FacingClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri...+ More
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
VH
V2 Holdings
+ 1 more
1/30
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/27
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
3w ago
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/26
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Off kanakapura Road

4 BHK Villa
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
5.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/42
5.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K - 10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/65
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.43 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
GS
Gautam Singh
1/21
5.46 km away
New Booking
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
2427 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Mysore Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
TS
True Space
1/19
5.46 km away
New Booking
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ORCHIDS The International School - Kanakapura RoadPower Backup ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
CHANDRU
1/20
4.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Kengeri Upanagara Satellite Town Bus StopClose to Pattanagere Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/16
4.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
5.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to TempleLift
GE
Golden Estates
1/16
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantFalse CeilingNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
VR
Venkatesh R
1/7
5.65 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Gopalan Arcade MallClose to Temple
DN
Dinesh N
1/11
5.65 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
GE
Golden Estates
1/19
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightLift
Updated
2d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/10
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
C
CHANDRU
1/31
3.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Kengeri Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/4
5.61 km away
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to BMS Hospital UNIT IIClose to Gangasandra Bus StopSwimming ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mysore Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
84.19 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaarahi Vivarea
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
81.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Equinox 4
3 BHK Apartment
Venkatapura, Kambipura,Bengaluru
88.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Earth Cadence
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru