Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Nandini Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Sathish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nandini Layout for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.5 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 3.6 kmPriyadarshini Gr...+ More
Updated
1w ago