Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Nandini Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Nandini Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Nandini Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Nandini Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nandini Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/12
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Sathish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nandini Layout for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.5 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 3.6 kmPriyadarshini Gr...+ More
Updated
1w ago