Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Narayanaghatta, Bommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Narayanaghatta)

H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
1/40
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sharuk
+ 2 more
1/16
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narayanaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
4.56 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
5.29 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serene Heights
Modern Spaaces
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
5.50 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 4 more
1/23
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
TV
True value homes
+ 6 more
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/33
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
IB
Inspira Builders
+ 1 more
1/32
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/23
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yamare

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/24
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sompura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1558 - 1622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SI
Suyug Infra
1/41
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
5.6 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Narayanaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Palazzo
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Grand La Palazzo
by TBC Homes Infra Corp
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Avalon Park
₹1.54 Cr - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Avalon Park
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Narayanaghatta, Bengaluru

Ideal Homes Co-Operative Housing Society
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tranquil City
7,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chintalamadivala Village
20,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bommasandra Village
9,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hennagara
7,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.15%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Narayanaghatta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Ellegenza
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gopasandra,Bengaluru
4.79 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Bellezea
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
8.24 Cr-16.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Abode 99
3, 4 BHK Villas
Off Sarjapur Hosur road, E.City, Bglr
2.22 Cr-3.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TBC Grand Lapalazzo P3
Residential Plots
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Bellezea Phase IV
Property
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Solterra Aarya Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arka Siddhi Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gulimangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PSN Misty Woods
Residential Plots
Harohalli, Anekal,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Narayanaghatta, Bengaluru